Usiamo cookie tecnici e statistiche delle visite: Yandex Metrica e il registro anonimizzato delle visite di Zorky. Non vendiamo mai dati. Ulteriori informazioni su cookie e statistiche.
Zorky è in modalità di prova: tutto è gratuito. Questo sito è solo una demo: nomi delle aziende, link e il tuo feed personale si sbloccano dopo la registrazione. Registrati →
ZorkyZorky
Italiano
@termdocs
← Tutte le offerte

Offerte .NET / C# Developer

Posizioni .NET / C# Developer aperte in aziende di tutto il mondo: dai loro siti carriere, portali di lavoro e canali Telegram. Candidati direttamente, nessun costo per te.
796 posizioni aperte · aggiornato ogni giorno · stipendio di mercato $5750/mese
Candidati e ricevi abbinamentiAssumi? Consulta il report di mercato del ruolo →

Cerchi lavoro come .NET Developer? Al momento monitoriamo 796 posizioni aperte, di cui 741 recenti, da 371 datori di lavoro diversi. La maggior parte delle offerte è pubblicata in: Polonia, US e Regno Unito. Tra gli annunci che indicano il formato di lavoro, il 48% è completamente da remoto (36% di tutte le offerte aperte). Il 51% delle offerte rimanda direttamente al sito carriera dell'azienda, quindi ti candidi senza intermediari. Qui sotto: quali livelli assumono, quali competenze chiedono gli annunci e come superare lo screening.

Full stack .NET developer
hybridKZ
Full stack .NET developer PSI CRO is a company PSI, originated in Switzerland, is a privately owned, full-service CRO with a global reach, supporting clinical trials. On-site (Alma…
.NET Developer
midKrakow, PL
.NetC#ASP.NET CoreProgramowanie obiektoweWzorce Projektowewielowątkowość+6
Poszukujemy doświadczonego Programisty .NET do projektowania i rozwoju solidnych silników gier oraz frameworków testowych. Będziesz ściśle współpracować z menedżerami produktu i ma…
.NET Developer
midKrakow, PL
.NetC#ASP.NET CoreOOPDesign PatternsMultithreading+6
We are seeking an experienced .NET Developer to design and develop robust game engines and testing frameworks. You will work closely with product managers and mathematicians to tra…
Senior .NET Developer (Angular, Azure)
seniorremoteGliwice, PL
.NetAngularAzureangularazurec#+4
Szukamy doświadczonej osoby, która dołączy do FP jako Senior .NET Developer i będzie rozwijać rozwiązania fullstackowe dla zagranicznych klientów. W tej roli połączysz rozwój backe…
Senior .NET Developer
seniorhybrid~$5.8K /moWrocław, PL
.Net.NET C#WPFMVVMAIc#+1
Premium tech role. Join xBerry and take ownership of a key component of a system used by semiconductor manufacturers worldwide. What you’ll do: Maintain and further develop the exi…
Senior .NET Developer
seniorhybridKraków, PL
.NetAzure FunctionsAzure Key VaultAzure Blob StorageAzure Cloud Servicesazure+1
.NET + Azure Developer – Krakow&Wrocław | Hybrid | B2B 💡 We are looking for an experienced .NET Developer with strong Azure experience to join an international project for a leadi…
Senior .NET Developer
seniorPoland, PL
agileangularawsazurebacklogc#+6
Обязанности: We are looking for .NET Developer with a minimum of 6+ years' experience., , We're looking for talented professionals like you to join our vibrant team., , In this rol…
Mid-Level Java/C# Developer — Hybrid Growth
middlehybridJohannesburg, ZA
c#java
What Mid Level Java C Developer Hybrid Growth Showing 389 Mid Level Java C Developer Hybrid Growth jobs in Johannesburg Software Engineer - 2 (Intermediate) Johannesburg RELX INC …
Middle .NET Engineer
middleofficeUkraine, UA
aksargocdawsazureclouddevops+6
N-iX is looking for a talented Middle .Net Engineer to join our team! Our client is one of Europe's fastest-growing mobile companies with 6 million active customers, 1,000 employee…
Fullstack .NET Engineer (SQL avanzado+ React/Vue/Angular) - LATAM
officeMexico, MX
angularreactsqlvue
¡Trabaja en DaCodes! Somos una firma de expertos en software y transformación digital de alto impacto. Durante 10 años hemos creado soluciones enfocadas en la tecnología e innovaci…
Fullstack .NET Engineer (SQL avanzado+ React/Vue/Angular) - LATAM
remote
angularreactsqlvue
💼 Fullstack .NET Engineer (SQL avanzado+ React/Vue/Angular) - LATAM 🏛️ at DaCodes 🌍 Remote: Latin America, Colombia, Guatemala, Mexico, Peru ✅ Apply → [link] Or share with a f…
Technical Lead .NET Developer
leadofficeLas Vegas, NV, US
agilec#cloudrestscrumsql
OVERVIEW OnTrac is seeking a Technical Lead .NET Developer to own enterprise .NET applications for a financial-services customer in Las Vegas. This is a hands-on lead role: applica…
Remote Senior .NET Engineer
seniorremoteRemote, PL
azureci/cdjavascriptsqlvue
Are you an experienced .NET engineer who enjoys improving established, business-critical solutions? Do you want to combine hands-on development with technical ownership and help ma…
Senior C~ / .Net Developer with Databricks
seniorhybridKraków, PL
Microsoft Azure.NET C#MicroservicesOracleSybaseDocker and Kubernetes.+6
Location: Kraków, Poland Working Model: Hybrid Krakow – 3 days onsite per week Experience: 10 years DCV.UB.INS.PL.26.10.2026 About the Role We are looking for an experienced Senior…
Senior .NET Developer WPF/MAUI
seniorhybridHungary - Budapest, HU
agileangularc#ci/cdenterprise architectjavascript+1
Shift4 (NYSE: FOUR) is boldly redefining commerce by simplifying complex payments ecosystems across the world. As the leader in commerce-enabling technology, Shift4 powers billions…
Senior .NET Engineer (Microservices & API Integrations)
SeniorremoteRemote: United States; UTC-10 to UTC-5, US
awsazurec#clouddesign systemgcp+4
This is a remote position. Senior .NET Engineer (Microservices & API Integrations) Remote | Full-Time | PH Based Only Overview We’re hiring a Senior .NET Engineer to design …
Senior .Net Developer
senioroffice~$6.3K /moManchester, GB
Are you an experienced Senior .NET Developer looking to work on large-scale, high-availability systems used by millions of customers worldwide? Join a fast-paced technology team dr…
Lead .Net Developer (VP)
leadhybrid93,280 EURDublin Ireland, IE
dockergithubkafkaopenshiftreactrest+2
Discover your future at Citi Working at Citi is far more than just a job. A career with us means joining a team of more than 230,000 dedicated people from around the globe. At Citi…
Senior .NET Developer
senior~$9.6K /moNew York, NY, US
c#oraclesql
Job Title: .NET / Oracle Developer – MS SQL Developer Must be located in or around the New York City area Job Summary: Next Generation, Inc. (NGI), an Equal Opportunity Employer, i…
.NET Developer
seniorhybridBucharest, RO
PostgreSQLC#SQLMicrosoft Visual Studio.NetQuality Assurance (QA)+6
Introduction & Summary: We are seeking a proficient .NET Developer with extensive experience in C# to contribute to our team by building, maintaining, and optimizing superior appli…

Your way into .NET / C# Developer jobs

796
open positions
741
fresh
48%
fully remote
of postings that state a format; 36% of all open jobs
371
employers

Which levels are hiring

  • Junior 5% · 23
  • Middle 18% · 76
  • Senior 72% · 307
  • Lead+ 5% · 23

Few Junior roles — 5%; the usual way in is an adjacent role

Dei 429 annunci che indicano un livello: Junior 5%, Middle 18%, Senior 72%, Lead+ 5%.

What postings ask for

  • C#81%
  • SQL41%
  • Azure38%
  • Angular21%
  • Docker16%
  • .NET16%
  • JavaScript15%
  • AWS13%

Share of postings that mention the skill. ✔ — 25%+, ○ — fewer; whether it is required is in the posting itself

Quota di offerte aperte che menzionano ogni competenza: C# — 81%, SQL — 41%, Azure — 38%, Angular — 21%, Docker — 16%, .NET — 16%.

Where the openings are

  • Polonia247
  • gli Stati Uniti100
  • il Regno Unito50
  • India22
  • Russia17
  • Romania14

Open positions by employer country; remote roles are often open to other countries too.

Where to apply

  • Company career sites — your application goes straight to the team51%
  • Job boards — aggregators and job sites46%
  • Telegram channels — job channels3%

Da dove arrivano le offerte: 51% dai siti carriere delle aziende (candidatura diretta), 46% dai portali di lavoro, 3% dai canali Telegram.

Offerte .NET / C# Developer — domande frequenti

Le domande che si pongono i candidati .NET Developer, con risposte basate sulle offerte di oggi.

Quante offerte .NET Developer sono aperte in questo momento?

796 posizioni aperte, di cui 741 fresche, da 371 datori di lavoro diversi. Il conteggio si aggiorna ogni giorno dai siti carriere delle aziende, dai portali di lavoro e dai canali Telegram.

How much does a .NET / C# Developer earn?

Median salary is about $5750/mo (range $4465–$8931), based on annunci del mercato (87 data points).

Ci sono offerte da remoto per .NET Developer, e posso lavorare da un altro paese?

Il 48% delle offerte con un formato indicato è completamente da remoto. Paesi con più posizioni: Polonia, Stati Uniti e Regno Unito; controlla in ogni offerta i paesi o i fusi orari accettati.

Ci sono offerte entry-level per .NET Developer?

Poche: il Junior è solo il 5% degli annunci che indicano un livello, e il 77% sono Senior o Lead. Un modo comune per entrare è un ruolo adiacente o un passaggio interno dopo un anno o due nel settore.

Cosa devo studiare per lavorare come .NET Developer?

The skills that appear in a large share of postings: C#, SQL and Azure. Also mentioned, in a smaller share of postings: Angular (21%), Docker (16%), .NET (16%) and JavaScript (15%).

Dove cercare offerte per .NET Developer?

Il 51% delle posizioni è pubblicato sui siti carriere delle aziende: candidandoti lì arrivi direttamente al team che assume. Zorky le raccoglie su questa pagina insieme ai portali di lavoro e ai canali Telegram e aggiorna l'elenco ogni giorno.