Usiamo cookie tecnici e statistiche delle visite: Yandex Metrica e il registro anonimizzato delle visite di Zorky. Non vendiamo mai dati. Ulteriori informazioni su cookie e statistiche.
Zorky è in modalità di prova: tutto è gratuito. Questo sito è solo una demo: nomi delle aziende, link e il tuo feed personale si sbloccano dopo la registrazione. Registrati →
ZorkyZorky
Italiano
@termdocs
← Tutte le offerte

Offerte Project Manager

Posizioni Project Manager aperte in aziende di tutto il mondo: dai loro siti carriere, portali di lavoro e canali Telegram. Candidati direttamente, nessun costo per te.
1765 posizioni aperte · aggiornato ogni giorno · stipendio di mercato $6300/mese
Candidati e ricevi abbinamentiAssumi? Consulta il report di mercato del ruolo →

Cerchi lavoro come Project Manager? Al momento monitoriamo 1.765 posizioni aperte, di cui 1.601 recenti, da 1.058 datori di lavoro diversi. La maggior parte delle offerte è pubblicata in: Polonia, US e India. Tra gli annunci che indicano il formato di lavoro, il 39% è completamente da remoto (33% di tutte le offerte aperte). Il 58% delle offerte rimanda direttamente al sito carriera dell'azienda, quindi ti candidi senza intermediari. Qui sotto: quali livelli assumono, quali competenze chiedono gli annunci e come superare lo screening.

Senior Project Manager
seniorremoteUnited States, US
agilebacklogcloudconfluencefigmagoogle cloud+6
OVERVIEW OnTrac is seeking a Senior Project Manager to serve as the Product Owner on Google Cloud Platform application development engagements for clients ranging from the Fortune …
Project Manager, Security
remoteIndia, IN
awsazurecloudgcpitil
AHEAD builds platforms for digital business. By weaving together advances in cloud infrastructure, automation and analytics, and software delivery, we help enterprises deliver on t…
Senior AI Project Manager
seniorhybridGhent, Amsterdam, Eindhoven, Berlin or Mu, NL
agilebacklogcloudconfluencejirakanban
TL;DR Location: Ghent, Amsterdam, Eindhoven, Berlin or Munich (Hybrid). Relocation outside of Europe is not possible for this role today. Language: English. Working proficiency in …
Project Manager
hybridChiang Mai, Thailand, TH
agilekanbanscrum
Responsibilities - วางแผนและติดตาม Timeline, Milestone และ Progress ของ Project ต่าง ๆ - ประสานงานกับลูกค้าและทีมภายในให้เข้าใจเป้าหมายและสถานะของ Project ตรงกัน - ทำงานร่วมกับทีมเ…
Project Manager (IT Software : Contractor)
Bangkok, Thailand, TH
agileasanaci/cdgitgitlabjenkins+4
Project Manager (IT Software : Banking, Digital platform, Agile) >>> Urgently Location : Bangkok, Rama3, BTS, MRT Type : Contractor Key Responsibilities of a Software Project Manag…
Senior SAP Project Manager - Talent Pool (Anywhere in Australia & New Zealand)
seniorhybridSydney, NSW, AU
sapcloud
DyFlex is an established SAP Platinum Partner with offices across Australia and New Zealand . We are recognised as a leader in our area of SAP expertise. We deliver fit for purpose…
SAP Project Manager - Brisbane
hybridBrisbane, QLD, AU
sapcloudsap s/4hana
DyFlex Solutions is an established SAP Platinum Partner with offices across Australia and New Zealand. Recognised as a leader in SAP expertise, we deliver fit‑for‑purpose solutions…
Project Manager
midremoteRemote, PL
confluencejirams project
Wspólnie z naszym Partnerem z sektora bankowego poszukujemy doświadczonego/ej specjalisty/ki do świadczenia usług jako Project Manager. Projekt dotyczy wdrożenia zmian regulacyjnyc…
Project Manager – AI Governance / Risk / Compliance
seniorremoteRemote, PL
agilescrum
Devire Outsourcing IT to forma współpracy dedykowana dla specjalistów z branży IT, oparta na modelu B2B, realizująca projekty dla Klientów prowadzących innowacyjne i nowoczesne ini…
Oracle Project Manager
seniorChennai, IN
Project ManagementOperationsCoordinationTestingAcceptance TestingAgile+6
Summary: The Oracle Project Manager plays a pivotal role in ensuring the successful planning, execution, and delivery of projects related to Oracle products and methodologies, aime…
Project Manager/Senior Project Manager
seniorGoa, IN, US
agilejira
The Project Manager/Senior Project Manager is responsible for owning the delivery of assigned software projects by aligning client expectations, technical execution, timelines, ris…
Project Manager
hybridPerth, AU, AU
jirasql
A little about us Capricorn is one of Australia and New Zealand’s largest and most dynamic Member-owned organisations. Since 1974, we’ve provided our Members with financial and bus…
Technical Project Manager – Laser System
office~$9.2K /moDenver, CO, US
agileconfluencejira
Responsibilities - Drive execution of projects within your scope through informed technical decision making and bias to action. - Plan, schedule, and track project progress for Las…
Мы ищем в команду Project Manager
remoteRU
confluencejirascrumбизнес-аналитик
#vacancy #remote #PM #Project #FinTech #SDLC #Payments #вакансия #удаленно 🚀 Мы ищем в команду Project Manager 🔹 Вакансия: Project Manager 🔹 Компания: КА DevHunt 🔹 Формат: у…
Project Manager
hybrid81,000 USDToronto, CA
agileazuredevopsjirascrumvisio
Career Opportunity Role Title Project Manager Purpose of role The Project Manager will provide and apply high quality project management methodologies and techniques to manage a wi…
IT Project Manager/Product Owner (k/m/n) - ubezpieczenia
seniorhybridWarszawa, PL
JiraConfluenceAIMicrosoft SQLPMagile+6
Nexio Management to około 550 konsultantów, którzy od ponad 20 lat tworzą zaawansowane rozwiązania IT dla firm w Polsce i za granicą. Jesteśmy zespołem ekspertów, którzy realnie an…
Project Manager
officeTsim Sha Tsui, Yau Tsim Mong District, Hong Kong, HK
agileblockchainjira
About Us At Beyond Eternity Space Limited, we are a dynamic IT company dedicated to pushing the boundaries of technology and innovation. Our cheerful team fosters a collaborative a…
Senior Project Manager (AML Transaction Monitoring & Data Initiatives)
seniorhybrid~$5.4K /moWarszawa, PL
PMProject ManagementAMLagile
Salary: 900-1200 PLN/day on B2B Work model: hybrid from Gdynia / Gdańsk / Warszawa / Łódź (3 days per week from the office) Project start date: January 2026 Why choose this offer? …
Project Manager (IT Regulatory, Risk, Compliance, and Security) | f/m/d
midhybridGdańsk, PL
CybersecurityProject ManagementAgileScrumagilescrum
About Us ERGO Technology & Services S.A. (ET&S), a member of the Munich Re and ERGO Group, is delivering integrated IT and business services to international markets. Our expertise…
Project Manager – Enterprise Applications & Integration
hybridKowloon Bay, Kwun Tong District, Hong Kong, HK
agilebacklogcloudenterprise architectitilrest+1
About the Opportunity Our client is seeking an experienced IT Project Manager to lead enterprise platform and application integration initiatives. The role combines end-to-end proj…

Your way into Project Manager jobs

1,765
open positions
1,601
fresh
39%
fully remote
of postings that state a format; 33% of all open jobs
1,058
employers

Which levels are hiring

  • Junior 3% · 33
  • Middle 13% · 127
  • Senior 65% · 620
  • Lead+ 18% · 168

Few Junior roles — 3%; the usual way in is an adjacent role

Dei 948 annunci che indicano un livello: Junior 3%, Middle 13%, Senior 65%, Lead+ 18%.

What postings ask for

  • project management11%
  • Azure11%
  • MS Project10%
  • Kanban10%
  • AWS10%
  • Asana9%
  • backlog9%
  • SAP9%

Share of postings that mention the skill. ✔ — 25%+, ○ — fewer; whether it is required is in the posting itself

Quota di offerte aperte che menzionano ogni competenza: project management — 11%, Azure — 11%, MS Project — 10%, Kanban — 10%, AWS — 10%, Asana — 9%.

Where the openings are

  • Polonia399
  • gli Stati Uniti349
  • India87
  • Hong Kong60
  • Germania57
  • il Regno Unito48

Open positions by employer country; remote roles are often open to other countries too.

Where to apply

  • Company career sites — your application goes straight to the team58%
  • Job boards — aggregators and job sites40%
  • Telegram channels — job channels1%

Da dove arrivano le offerte: 58% dai siti carriere delle aziende (candidatura diretta), 40% dai portali di lavoro, 1% dai canali Telegram.

Offerte Project Manager — domande frequenti

Le domande che si pongono i candidati Project Manager, con risposte basate sulle offerte di oggi.

Quante offerte Project Manager sono aperte in questo momento?

1.765 posizioni aperte, di cui 1.601 fresche, da 1.058 datori di lavoro diversi. Il conteggio si aggiorna ogni giorno dai siti carriere delle aziende, dai portali di lavoro e dai canali Telegram.

How much does a Project Manager earn?

Median salary is about $6300/mo (range $4500–$9583), based on annunci del mercato (145 data points).

Ci sono offerte da remoto per Project Manager, e posso lavorare da un altro paese?

Il 39% delle offerte con un formato indicato è completamente da remoto. Paesi con più posizioni: Polonia, Stati Uniti e India; controlla in ogni offerta i paesi o i fusi orari accettati.

Ci sono offerte entry-level per Project Manager?

Poche: il Junior è solo il 3% degli annunci che indicano un livello, e il 83% sono Senior o Lead. Un modo comune per entrare è un ruolo adiacente o un passaggio interno dopo un anno o due nel settore.

Cosa devo studiare per lavorare come Project Manager?

Also mentioned, in a smaller share of postings: project management (11%), Azure (11%), MS Project (10%) and Kanban (10%).

Dove cercare offerte per Project Manager?

Il 58% delle posizioni è pubblicato sui siti carriere delle aziende: candidandoti lì arrivi direttamente al team che assume. Zorky le raccoglie su questa pagina insieme ai portali di lavoro e ai canali Telegram e aggiorna l'elenco ogni giorno.