Usamos cookies técnicos e estatísticas de visitas: Yandex Metrica e o registro de visitas desidentificado do Zorky. Nunca vendemos dados. Mais sobre cookies e estatísticas.
O Zorky está em modo de teste: tudo é grátis. Este site é só uma demo: nomes de empresas, links e seu feed pessoal ficam disponíveis depois do cadastro. Cadastre-se →
ZorkyZorky
Português
@termdocs
← Todas as vagas

Vagas de Desenvolvedor Web3

Vagas de Desenvolvedor Web3 abertas em empresas do mundo todo: das páginas de carreiras, sites de vagas e canais do Telegram. Candidate-se diretamente, sem custo para você.
11 vagas abertas · atualizado diariamente
Candidate-se e receba correspondênciasContratando? Veja o relatório de mercado do cargo →

Procurando uma vaga de Web3 Developer? No momento acompanhamos 11 vagas abertas, 10 delas novas. A maioria das vagas é publicada em Singapura, Alemanha e África do Sul. Entre as vagas que informam o formato de trabalho, 89% são totalmente remotas (73% de todas as vagas abertas). 27% das vagas levam direto ao site de carreira da própria empresa, então você se candidata sem intermediário. Abaixo: quais níveis estão contratando, quais habilidades as vagas pedem e como passar pela triagem.

Web3 Engineer (Digital Assets / Tokenization)
remote
blockchainsmart contractsweb3
strong>Role Summary br> br> /strong>Client is seeking a Web3 Engineer to help design, build, and scale the next generation of blockchain and tokenization infrastructure. This role …
We're Looking for Blockchain / Web3 Developers! 🔗
blockchaingithubsmart contractweb3
🚀 We're Looking for Blockchain / Web3 Developers! 🔗 💡 Project: AI-Powered FinTech Fraud Detection Platform We're building an innovative FinTech platform that combines AI-drive…
React Web3 Developer Jobs
blockchaindappdefinext.jsnftrainbowkit+5
React is the dominant frontend framework in web3, powering the user interfaces of nearly every major dApp, DEX, NFT marketplace, and DeFi dashboard. React web3 developers combine s…
Senior Full Stack Web3 Engineer - YieldNest
seniorremoteSingapore, SG
defiethereumgraphqltypescriptweb3
YieldNest is a next-generation liquid restaking protocol that provides simple-to-understand, risk-adjusted restaking strategies. Its mission is to abstract away the complexities of…
Tech Lead Web3 Engineering - Impossible Cloud
leadremoteHamburg, DE
cloudweb3
Impossible Cloud - Building the Next Generation of the Internet Impossible Cloud embodies the spirit of innovation and determination. Our mission is to bridge the gap between web3 …
Full Stack Web3 Developer | React + Node | Remote
remote
next.jspythonreactresttypescriptweb3
We need a full stack Web3 developer for remote, ongoing product work.FrontendReact / Next.js, TypeScript, modern CSSWallet flows (connect, sign, network switch), clear loading/erro…
Full Stack Web3 Developer
remote~$3.5K /moBenoni, ZA
blockchainweb3
About the Role Our client is looking for a talented and versatile Full Stack Web3 Developer to join their innovative team. This hybrid role allows for a blend of in-office collabor…
Lead Web3 Engineer - Digital Assets Platform - Citi
leadofficeLondon, GB
web3
Discover your future at Citi Working at Citi is far more than just a job. A career with us means joining a team of approximately 219,000 dedicated people from around the globe. At …
Fullstack Web3 Engineer (Solidity / Rust / Typescript)
remoteRemote - Americas
aavedefigogolangjavascriptnodejs+6
Headquarters: Remote - Americas, El Salvador URL: [link] We're recruiting a Web 3 Fullstack Developer (Solidity / Rust / Typescript) who is looking for a new challenge and ready to…
Senior Full Stack Web3 Engineer - YieldNest
seniorremoteRemote job
defiethereumgraphqlrestscalasolid+4
YieldNest is a next-generation liquid restaking protocol that provides simple-to-understand, risk-adjusted restaking strategies. Its mission is to abstract away the complexities of…
Tech Lead Web3 Engineering - Impossible Cloud
leadremoteRemote job
defigoscalavisioweb3
Impossible Cloud - Building the Next Generation of the Internet Impossible Cloud embodies the spirit of innovation and determination. Our mission is to bridge the gap between web3 …

Your way into Desenvolvedor Web3 jobs

11
open positions
10
fresh
89%
fully remote
of postings that state a format; 73% of all open jobs

What postings ask for

  • Web391%
  • TypeScript45%
  • Blockchain36%
  • React27%
  • Smart contracts18%
  • Next.js18%
  • Ethereum18%
  • GraphQL18%

Share of postings that mention the skill. ✔ — 25%+, ○ — fewer; whether it is required is in the posting itself

Parcela das vagas abertas que mencionam cada skill: Web3 — 91%, TypeScript — 45%, Blockchain — 36%, React — 27%, Smart contracts — 18%, Next.js — 18%.

Where the openings are

  • Singapura1
  • Alemanha1
  • África do Sul1
  • Reino Unido1

Open positions by employer country; remote roles are often open to other countries too.

Where to apply

  • Company career sites — your application goes straight to the team27%
  • Job boards — aggregators and job sites64%
  • Telegram channels — job channels9%

De onde vêm as vagas: 27% dos sites de carreira das empresas (candidatura direta), 64% de job boards, 9% de canais do Telegram.

Vagas de Desenvolvedor Web3 — perguntas frequentes

Perguntas que candidatos a Web3 Developer fazem — respondidas a partir das vagas de hoje.

Quantas vagas de Web3 Developer estão abertas agora?

11 posições abertas, 10 delas recentes. A contagem é atualizada todo dia a partir de sites de carreira das empresas, job boards e canais do Telegram.

Existem vagas remotas de Web3 Developer, e posso trabalhar de outro país?

89% das vagas com formato indicado são totalmente remotas. O maior número de vagas está em Singapura, na Alemanha e na África do Sul; verifique em cada vaga os países ou fusos horários que ela aceita.

O que devo aprender para conseguir uma vaga de Web3 Developer?

The skills that appear in a large share of postings: Web3, TypeScript, Blockchain and React. Also mentioned, in a smaller share of postings: Smart contracts (18%), Next.js (18%), Ethereum (18%) and GraphQL (18%).

Onde devo procurar vagas de Web3 Developer?

27% das vagas são publicadas em sites de carreira das empresas — candidatar-se lá chega diretamente ao time de contratação. A Zorky as reúne junto com job boards e canais do Telegram nesta página e atualiza a lista diariamente.